Log In


Reset Password

2017 Montezuma County Fair winners

The winners in the livestock competitions at the Montezuma County Fairgrounds.

Winners in more competitions will publish on Friday.

BeefBreeding BeefGrand Champion: Rusty SnyderReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerBreeding Beef–HeifersRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Reserve ChampionMarket BeefGrand Champion: Dallin LanierReserve Grand Champion: Kendall ColcordBred and Fed Grand Champion: Dallin LanierBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderMarket Beef Show Class 1Rusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionKooper Long: Blue, Reserve ChampionKolby Burt, Ryder Higgins, Cy Lanier: RedMarket Beef Show Class 2Kendall Colcord: Blue, ChampionRusty Snyder: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassie Finley: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody Alexander, Tyson Mikkelson: RedMarket Beef Show Class 3Dallin Lanier: Blue, ChampionCy Lanier: Blue, Reserve ChampionRusty Snyder: Blue, 3rd yellow Dylan Long: BlueCassie Finley, Colton Mikkelson, Savannah Story: Red Market Beef Show Class 4Hannah Parker: Blue, ChampionHunter Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd yellow Hanna Molzahn, Jake Oliver, Rusty Snyder: RedMarket Beef Show Class 5Tyrell Oliver: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionWyatt Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellow Jake Oliver, Lancer Oliver, Tyrell Oliver: RedBeef ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Kendall ColcordReserve Grand Champion: Cassidy LeonardJunior Showmanship Hunter Goodall: Blue, ChampionRusty Snyder: Blue, Reserve ChampionWyatt Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellow Cy Lanier, Lancer Oliver: BlueIntermediate ShowmanshipDallin Lanier: Blue, ChampionKooper Long: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody Alexander, Ryder Higgins, Tyson Mikkelson, Jake Oliver, Savannah Story: BlueSenior Showmanship Class 1 Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionKolby Burt, Dylan Long, Hanna Molzahn, Hannah Parker: BlueSenior Showmanship Class 2 Kendall Colcord: Blue, ChampionCassie Finley: Blue, 3rd yellowLauren Butler, Colton Mikkelson, Tyrell Oliver: BlueBreeding GoatsGrand Champion: Tyler KaimeReserve Grand Champion: Kylee BurtBreeding Goats Does over 12 monthsTyler Kaime: Blue, Champion

Breeding Goats Does under 12 months

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana Elliott

Dairy Goats Junior Does

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue

Dairy Goats Senior Doe

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClain

Market Goat Show Class 1

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: Red

Market Goat Show Class 2

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: Red

Market Goat Show Class 3

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: Red

Market Goat Show Class 4

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: Red

Market Goat Show Class 5

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: Red

Market Goat Show Class 6

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: Red

Market Goat Show Class 7

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: Red

Market Goat Show Class 8

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: Red

Market Goat Show Class 9

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red

Market Goat Show Class 10

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan Birch

Junior Class

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: Blue

Intermediate Class

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: Blue

Senior Class 1

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: Blue

Senior Class 2

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked Neck

All Other Standard Breeds

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game

Modern Game

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of Breed

Naked Neck

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of Breed

American

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: Wyandotte

Dominique

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), Blue

Plymouth Rock

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed

Rhode Island Red

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), Blue

Wyandotte

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), Blue

Asiatic

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, Cochin

Brahma

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of Breed

Cochin

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of Breed

Barnyard Mix Cockerel

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: Blue

Continental

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, Welsummer

Polish

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of Breed

Welsummer

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of Breed

English

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, Australorp

Australorp

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of Breed

Feather Legged Bantams

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of Breed

Game Bantams–Moderns

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back Hen

Modern Game

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Red

Mediterranean

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian Buttercup

Andalusian

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), Blue

Leghorn

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of Breed

Sicilian Buttercup

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of Breed

Rose Comb Clean Legged Bantams

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West

Rose Comb

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of Breed

Single Comb Clean Legged Bantam

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)

New Hampshire

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of Breed

Plymouth Rock

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of Breed

Serama

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan West

Homer

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck Heavy

Ducks, Bantam

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of Variety

Ducks, Heavy

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster Class

Fryer Class - Pen of Three

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, Red

Roaster Class - Pen of Three

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFrene

Turkeys - Pen of Three

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia West

Junior Class

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve Champion

Intermediate Class

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red

Senior Class

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, Cinnamon

American Fuzzy Lop

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed

Belgian Hare

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of Breed

Beveren

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed

Californian

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), White

Cinnamon

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), Blue

Dutch

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), Blue

French Lop

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of Breed

Himalayan

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed

Holland Lop

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed

Jersey Wooly

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed

Mini Rex

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of Variety

New Zealand

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Breed

Polish

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of Breed

Silver Fox

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of Breed

Tan

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedMarket RabbitsGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael Schmittel

Pen of Three

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedMarket RabbitsGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon (2), Cael Schmittel (2), BlueEthan Bruni, Elijah Jarmon (2), Jason Kane, Emily Martin: Red Rabbit ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Emily Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan Bruni

Junior Class

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedMarket RabbitsGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon (2), Cael Schmittel (2), BlueEthan Bruni, Elijah Jarmon (2), Jason Kane, Emily Martin: Red Rabbit ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Emily Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan BruniAunica Naranjo: ChampionKacey Schmittel: Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon, Avenlea Kaime, India Wright, Kaylan Zwicker: white

Intermediate Class

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedMarket RabbitsGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon (2), Cael Schmittel (2), BlueEthan Bruni, Elijah Jarmon (2), Jason Kane, Emily Martin: Red Rabbit ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Emily Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan BruniAunica Naranjo: ChampionKacey Schmittel: Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon, Avenlea Kaime, India Wright, Kaylan Zwicker: whiteDuncan Martin: ChampionBrooke Romine: Reserve Grand Champion Christian Martinez, Rachel Romine and Braden Schmittel: White

Senior Class

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedMarket RabbitsGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon (2), Cael Schmittel (2), BlueEthan Bruni, Elijah Jarmon (2), Jason Kane, Emily Martin: Red Rabbit ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Emily Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan BruniAunica Naranjo: ChampionKacey Schmittel: Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon, Avenlea Kaime, India Wright, Kaylan Zwicker: whiteDuncan Martin: ChampionBrooke Romine: Reserve Grand Champion Christian Martinez, Rachel Romine and Braden Schmittel: WhiteEmily Martin, ChampionEthan Bruni, Reserve ChampionAshlyn Hallman, Cale Schmittel: RedJason Kane, Hayden Kocourek, Hunter Kocourek, Sophia Marion, Kaleena Ramsey: White Breeding SheepGrand Champion: Abriana ConklinReserve Grand Champion: Brenn Jeter

Wooled Sheep

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedMarket RabbitsGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon (2), Cael Schmittel (2), BlueEthan Bruni, Elijah Jarmon (2), Jason Kane, Emily Martin: Red Rabbit ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Emily Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan BruniAunica Naranjo: ChampionKacey Schmittel: Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon, Avenlea Kaime, India Wright, Kaylan Zwicker: whiteDuncan Martin: ChampionBrooke Romine: Reserve Grand Champion Christian Martinez, Rachel Romine and Braden Schmittel: WhiteEmily Martin, ChampionEthan Bruni, Reserve ChampionAshlyn Hallman, Cale Schmittel: RedJason Kane, Hayden Kocourek, Hunter Kocourek, Sophia Marion, Kaleena Ramsey: White Breeding SheepGrand Champion: Abriana ConklinReserve Grand Champion: Brenn Jeter Abriana Conklin: Champion

Haired Sheep

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedMarket RabbitsGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon (2), Cael Schmittel (2), BlueEthan Bruni, Elijah Jarmon (2), Jason Kane, Emily Martin: Red Rabbit ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Emily Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan BruniAunica Naranjo: ChampionKacey Schmittel: Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon, Avenlea Kaime, India Wright, Kaylan Zwicker: whiteDuncan Martin: ChampionBrooke Romine: Reserve Grand Champion Christian Martinez, Rachel Romine and Braden Schmittel: WhiteEmily Martin, ChampionEthan Bruni, Reserve ChampionAshlyn Hallman, Cale Schmittel: RedJason Kane, Hayden Kocourek, Hunter Kocourek, Sophia Marion, Kaleena Ramsey: White Breeding SheepGrand Champion: Abriana ConklinReserve Grand Champion: Brenn Jeter Abriana Conklin: ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ram), ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ewe), ChampionMarket SheepGrand Champion: Rachel RomineReserve Grand Champion: Danika OliverGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Abriana Conklin

Market Class 1

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedMarket RabbitsGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon (2), Cael Schmittel (2), BlueEthan Bruni, Elijah Jarmon (2), Jason Kane, Emily Martin: Red Rabbit ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Emily Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan BruniAunica Naranjo: ChampionKacey Schmittel: Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon, Avenlea Kaime, India Wright, Kaylan Zwicker: whiteDuncan Martin: ChampionBrooke Romine: Reserve Grand Champion Christian Martinez, Rachel Romine and Braden Schmittel: WhiteEmily Martin, ChampionEthan Bruni, Reserve ChampionAshlyn Hallman, Cale Schmittel: RedJason Kane, Hayden Kocourek, Hunter Kocourek, Sophia Marion, Kaleena Ramsey: White Breeding SheepGrand Champion: Abriana ConklinReserve Grand Champion: Brenn Jeter Abriana Conklin: ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ram), ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ewe), ChampionMarket SheepGrand Champion: Rachel RomineReserve Grand Champion: Danika OliverGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Abriana ConklinJasper Gilliland: Blue, ChampionLevi Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowChance Comisky, Kensey Switzer: Red

Market Class 2

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedMarket RabbitsGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon (2), Cael Schmittel (2), BlueEthan Bruni, Elijah Jarmon (2), Jason Kane, Emily Martin: Red Rabbit ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Emily Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan BruniAunica Naranjo: ChampionKacey Schmittel: Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon, Avenlea Kaime, India Wright, Kaylan Zwicker: whiteDuncan Martin: ChampionBrooke Romine: Reserve Grand Champion Christian Martinez, Rachel Romine and Braden Schmittel: WhiteEmily Martin, ChampionEthan Bruni, Reserve ChampionAshlyn Hallman, Cale Schmittel: RedJason Kane, Hayden Kocourek, Hunter Kocourek, Sophia Marion, Kaleena Ramsey: White Breeding SheepGrand Champion: Abriana ConklinReserve Grand Champion: Brenn Jeter Abriana Conklin: ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ram), ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ewe), ChampionMarket SheepGrand Champion: Rachel RomineReserve Grand Champion: Danika OliverGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Abriana ConklinJasper Gilliland: Blue, ChampionLevi Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowChance Comisky, Kensey Switzer: RedBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland, Cason Fisher, Kensey Switzer: Red

Market Class 3

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedMarket RabbitsGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon (2), Cael Schmittel (2), BlueEthan Bruni, Elijah Jarmon (2), Jason Kane, Emily Martin: Red Rabbit ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Emily Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan BruniAunica Naranjo: ChampionKacey Schmittel: Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon, Avenlea Kaime, India Wright, Kaylan Zwicker: whiteDuncan Martin: ChampionBrooke Romine: Reserve Grand Champion Christian Martinez, Rachel Romine and Braden Schmittel: WhiteEmily Martin, ChampionEthan Bruni, Reserve ChampionAshlyn Hallman, Cale Schmittel: RedJason Kane, Hayden Kocourek, Hunter Kocourek, Sophia Marion, Kaleena Ramsey: White Breeding SheepGrand Champion: Abriana ConklinReserve Grand Champion: Brenn Jeter Abriana Conklin: ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ram), ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ewe), ChampionMarket SheepGrand Champion: Rachel RomineReserve Grand Champion: Danika OliverGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Abriana ConklinJasper Gilliland: Blue, ChampionLevi Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowChance Comisky, Kensey Switzer: RedBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland, Cason Fisher, Kensey Switzer: RedDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionAndelin Lanier: Blue, Reserve ChampionLaurie Lanier: Blue, 3rd yellowAndelin Lanier, Camryn Oliver: BlueChance Comisky, Cason Fisher, Leigha Comisky: Red

Market Class 4

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedMarket RabbitsGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon (2), Cael Schmittel (2), BlueEthan Bruni, Elijah Jarmon (2), Jason Kane, Emily Martin: Red Rabbit ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Emily Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan BruniAunica Naranjo: ChampionKacey Schmittel: Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon, Avenlea Kaime, India Wright, Kaylan Zwicker: whiteDuncan Martin: ChampionBrooke Romine: Reserve Grand Champion Christian Martinez, Rachel Romine and Braden Schmittel: WhiteEmily Martin, ChampionEthan Bruni, Reserve ChampionAshlyn Hallman, Cale Schmittel: RedJason Kane, Hayden Kocourek, Hunter Kocourek, Sophia Marion, Kaleena Ramsey: White Breeding SheepGrand Champion: Abriana ConklinReserve Grand Champion: Brenn Jeter Abriana Conklin: ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ram), ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ewe), ChampionMarket SheepGrand Champion: Rachel RomineReserve Grand Champion: Danika OliverGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Abriana ConklinJasper Gilliland: Blue, ChampionLevi Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowChance Comisky, Kensey Switzer: RedBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland, Cason Fisher, Kensey Switzer: RedDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionAndelin Lanier: Blue, Reserve ChampionLaurie Lanier: Blue, 3rd yellowAndelin Lanier, Camryn Oliver: BlueChance Comisky, Cason Fisher, Leigha Comisky: RedQuade Oliver: Blue, ChampionLevi Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrant Gardner: 3rd yellowJessica Alexander, Abriana Conklin: Red

Market Class 5

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedMarket RabbitsGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon (2), Cael Schmittel (2), BlueEthan Bruni, Elijah Jarmon (2), Jason Kane, Emily Martin: Red Rabbit ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Emily Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan BruniAunica Naranjo: ChampionKacey Schmittel: Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon, Avenlea Kaime, India Wright, Kaylan Zwicker: whiteDuncan Martin: ChampionBrooke Romine: Reserve Grand Champion Christian Martinez, Rachel Romine and Braden Schmittel: WhiteEmily Martin, ChampionEthan Bruni, Reserve ChampionAshlyn Hallman, Cale Schmittel: RedJason Kane, Hayden Kocourek, Hunter Kocourek, Sophia Marion, Kaleena Ramsey: White Breeding SheepGrand Champion: Abriana ConklinReserve Grand Champion: Brenn Jeter Abriana Conklin: ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ram), ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ewe), ChampionMarket SheepGrand Champion: Rachel RomineReserve Grand Champion: Danika OliverGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Abriana ConklinJasper Gilliland: Blue, ChampionLevi Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowChance Comisky, Kensey Switzer: RedBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland, Cason Fisher, Kensey Switzer: RedDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionAndelin Lanier: Blue, Reserve ChampionLaurie Lanier: Blue, 3rd yellowAndelin Lanier, Camryn Oliver: BlueChance Comisky, Cason Fisher, Leigha Comisky: RedQuade Oliver: Blue, ChampionLevi Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrant Gardner: 3rd yellowJessica Alexander, Abriana Conklin: RedRachel Romine: Blue, ChampionAbriana Conklin: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver, Quade Oliver: Red

Market Class 6

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedMarket RabbitsGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon (2), Cael Schmittel (2), BlueEthan Bruni, Elijah Jarmon (2), Jason Kane, Emily Martin: Red Rabbit ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Emily Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan BruniAunica Naranjo: ChampionKacey Schmittel: Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon, Avenlea Kaime, India Wright, Kaylan Zwicker: whiteDuncan Martin: ChampionBrooke Romine: Reserve Grand Champion Christian Martinez, Rachel Romine and Braden Schmittel: WhiteEmily Martin, ChampionEthan Bruni, Reserve ChampionAshlyn Hallman, Cale Schmittel: RedJason Kane, Hayden Kocourek, Hunter Kocourek, Sophia Marion, Kaleena Ramsey: White Breeding SheepGrand Champion: Abriana ConklinReserve Grand Champion: Brenn Jeter Abriana Conklin: ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ram), ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ewe), ChampionMarket SheepGrand Champion: Rachel RomineReserve Grand Champion: Danika OliverGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Abriana ConklinJasper Gilliland: Blue, ChampionLevi Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowChance Comisky, Kensey Switzer: RedBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland, Cason Fisher, Kensey Switzer: RedDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionAndelin Lanier: Blue, Reserve ChampionLaurie Lanier: Blue, 3rd yellowAndelin Lanier, Camryn Oliver: BlueChance Comisky, Cason Fisher, Leigha Comisky: RedQuade Oliver: Blue, ChampionLevi Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrant Gardner: 3rd yellowJessica Alexander, Abriana Conklin: RedRachel Romine: Blue, ChampionAbriana Conklin: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver, Quade Oliver: Red Thomas Gilliland: Blue, Champion Abriana Conklin: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Gilliland, Brenn Jeter: BlueLaurie Lanier, Amadeo Martinez: Red

Market Class 7

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve ChampionNorah West: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionAleece Brown, Akima Kane: BlueDallon DuFrene, Cutter Higgins, Gabriel Samoa: Red Colton Mikkelson: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve ChampionTanner Sayler, Ashley Jeter, Amanda Sturman, Kate Treinen: BlueRabbitsBest in Show: Emily Martin, Mini RexReserve Best In Show: Kaleena Ramsey, CinnamonEthan Bruni: (Solid, Sr Doe), Best of Breed Ethan Bruni: (Sr buck), Best of BreedHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyHayden Kocurek: (White Sr Buck), Best of Breed Hunter Kocurek: (Sr Doe), WhiteKaleena Ramsey: (Sr. Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex Ethan Bruni: (Sr Doe), BlueKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Buck), BlueCael Schmittel: (Blue Jr. Doe), Best of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Blue Jr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBraden Schmittel: (Black Jr. Doe), Best of VarietyRachel Romine: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), BlueAshlyn Hallman: (Solid Sr Doe), Best of BreedIndia Wright: (Black Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedChristian Martinez: (Blue Jr. Buck) Best Opposite Sex of VarietyKylan Zwicker: (Blue Jr. Buck), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Chocolate Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr. Doe), Best Opposite Sex of VarietyIndia Wright: (Lilac Sr Buck), Best of Breed Aunica Naranjo: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of Breed Duncan Martin: (Broken Sr Buck), Best Opposite Sex of BreedDuncan Martin: (Tan Pattern Sr Doe), Best of Breed Emily Martin: (Black Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Blue Sr. Buck), Best of BreedEmily Martin: (Blue Sr Buck), RedRachel Romine: (Broken Sr Doe), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Himalayan Sr Doe), Best Opposite Sex of BreedEmily Martin: (Sable Point Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyEmily Martin: (Smoke Pearl Sr. Buck), Best of VarietyHunter Kocurek: (White Sr Doe), Best of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Doe), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedBrooke Romine: (Chocolate Sr Buck), Best of BreedKaleena Ramsey: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Doe), Best of BreedEthan Bruni: (Sr Buck), Best of Opposite Sex of BreedMarket RabbitsGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Cael SchmittelCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon (2), Cael Schmittel (2), BlueEthan Bruni, Elijah Jarmon (2), Jason Kane, Emily Martin: Red Rabbit ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Emily Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan BruniAunica Naranjo: ChampionKacey Schmittel: Reserve ChampionElijah Jarmon, Avenlea Kaime, India Wright, Kaylan Zwicker: whiteDuncan Martin: ChampionBrooke Romine: Reserve Grand Champion Christian Martinez, Rachel Romine and Braden Schmittel: WhiteEmily Martin, ChampionEthan Bruni, Reserve ChampionAshlyn Hallman, Cale Schmittel: RedJason Kane, Hayden Kocourek, Hunter Kocourek, Sophia Marion, Kaleena Ramsey: White Breeding SheepGrand Champion: Abriana ConklinReserve Grand Champion: Brenn Jeter Abriana Conklin: ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ram), ChampionBrenn Jeter: (Junior Ewe), ChampionMarket SheepGrand Champion: Rachel RomineReserve Grand Champion: Danika OliverGrand Champion Bred and Fed: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion Bred and Fed: Abriana ConklinJasper Gilliland: Blue, ChampionLevi Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowChance Comisky, Kensey Switzer: RedBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland, Cason Fisher, Kensey Switzer: RedDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionAndelin Lanier: Blue, Reserve ChampionLaurie Lanier: Blue, 3rd yellowAndelin Lanier, Camryn Oliver: BlueChance Comisky, Cason Fisher, Leigha Comisky: RedQuade Oliver: Blue, ChampionLevi Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrant Gardner: 3rd yellowJessica Alexander, Abriana Conklin: RedRachel Romine: Blue, ChampionAbriana Conklin: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver, Quade Oliver: Red Thomas Gilliland: Blue, Champion Abriana Conklin: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Gilliland, Brenn Jeter: BlueLaurie Lanier, Amadeo Martinez: RedDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionSheep ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Brenn JeterReserve Grand Champion: Thomas Gilliland

Junior Class

Kylee Burt: Blue, ChampionDairy GoatsGrand Champion: Kendra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Siana ElliottKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKeandra Elliott: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionPygmy GoatGrand Champion: Aleece BrownMarket Goat ShowGrand Champion: Natalie WhitmerReserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainBred and Fed Grand Champion: Natalie WhitmerBred and Fed Reserve Grand Champion: Josey McClainReagan Mckinney: Blue, Champion Taylor Hampton: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellow Siana Elliott: BlueNikolas Huskey: RedDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion Jori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue, 3rd yellowRielly Birch: BlueSarah McDonald, Aubrey McKellips, Keandra Elliott, Siana Elliott: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionKeandra Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionKylee Burt: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott: Blue Elizabeth Huskey, Jordan Comisky, Clayton Elliott, Tyler Kaime, Rebecca Story, Savannah Story: RedJosey McClain: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, Reserve Champion Hailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Josey McClain: Blue (2) Sarah McDonald, Matthew Huskey, Taylor Comisky, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Martin: RedAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Mahaffey: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Jadon Cruzan, Jadon Elliott, Cassidy Leonard: RedKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionRielly Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionCassidy Leonard: Blue, 3rd YellowCassidy Leonard: BlueSarah McDonald, Thomas Comisky, Halee Kibel, Hannah Parker: RedNatalie Whitmer: Blue, ChampionDalton Janz: Blue, Reserve ChampionHailey Parker: Blue, 3rd yellow Jordan Comisky: BlueDannika Goodall: BlueDalton Janz: RedJadon Elliott: RedKambria Wilkin: RedJori Polich: Blue, ChampionDannika Goodall: Blue, Reserve ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, 3rd yellowJordan Comisky: BlueLogan Birch, Rielly Birch, Kylee Burt, Keandra Elliott, Cheriann Hover, Madison Mahaffey: RedKiffany Whitmer: Blue, ChampionLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve Champion Sheldon Whitmer: Blue, 3rd yellowTaylor Comisky, Lucas Mahaffey, Halee Kibel: Red Kiffany Whitmer: Blue, Champion Cassidy Leonard: Blue, Reserve ChampionThomas Comisky, Levi Robinson, Natalie Whitmer, Sheldon Whitmer: RedGoat ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Keandra ElliottReserve Grand Champion: Logan BirchAubrey McKellips: Blue, ChampionSiana Elliott: Blue, Reserve ChampionJori Polich: Blue, 3rd yellowClayton Elliott, Dannika Goodall, Halee Kibel, Natalie Whitmer, Elizabeth Huskey, Kylee Burt, Thomas Comisky, Taylor Hampton, Cheriann Hover, Josey McClain, and Rebecca Story: BlueHailey Parker: Blue, ChampionAllie Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Duncan Martin, Reagan McKinney, Sheldon Whitmer, Matthew Huskey, Aleece Brown, Jordan Comisky, Tyler Kaime, Levi Robinson, and Savannah Story: BlueKeandra Elliott: Blue, ChampionCassidy Leonard, Lucas Mahaffey, Madison Mahaffey, Nicholas Marin, Hannah Parker and Kiffany Whitmer: BlueLogan Birch: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky, Rielly Birch, Nikolas Huskey, Dalton Janz, Sarah McDonald and Kambria Wilkin: BluePoultry ShowBest in Show: Ashley Jeter, Belgian Bearded d’ UccleReserve Best in Show: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckBest in Class: Colton Mikkelson, Naked NeckReserve Best in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern GameAshley Jeter: (Birchen-Hen), Best of BreedColton Mikkelson: (White-Hen), BlueColton Mikkelson: (White, Cock), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah West, WyandotteReserve Best in Class: WyandotteJulia West: (Hen), BlueNorah West: (Barred Hen), Reserve Best of BreedNorah West: (Partridge Hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Single Comb/Cock), BlueNorah West: (Golden Laced, Hen), Best of BreedGabriel Samora: (Wyandotte Blue, Hen), Reserve Best of Breed Amanda Sturman (Silver Laced-Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Wyandotte, Silver Laced, Hen), BlueBest in Class: Nolan West, BrahmaReserve Best in Class: Amanda Sturman, CochinNolan West: (Buff, Hen), Best of BreedAmanda Sturman: (Black, Pullet), Best of BreedAleece Brown: BlueAleece Brown: BlueBest in Class: Aleece Brown, PolishReserve Best in Class: Julia West, WelsummerAleece Brown: (Non-Bearded White Crested Blue Cock) Best of BreedJulia West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Nolan West, AustralorpNolan West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley JeterBelgian Bearded d’ Uccle;Ashley Jeter: (Porcelain Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Ashley Jeter, Modern Game, Back HenAshley Jeter: (Black, Pullet), BlueAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Pullet), Best of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Birchen, Cockerel), Reserve of VarietyAshley Jeter: (Black, Cock), Revere of Variety, Reserve of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black-Cock), RedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), Best of Variety, Best of BreedAshley Jeter: (Black, Hen), RedBest in Class: Julia West, LeghornReserve Best in Class: Norah West, Sicilian ButtercupAmanda Sturman: (Pullet), BlueJulia West: (Light Brown, Hen), Best of BreedNorah West: (Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Norah WestNorah West: (Black Hen), Best of BreedBest in Class: Aleece Brown, Plymouth RockReserve Best in Class: Colton Mikkelson (New Hampshire)Colton Mikkelson: (Hen), Best of BreedAleece Brown: (Barred-Cock), Best of BreedJulia West: (Black-Hen), BluePigeonBest Pigeon: Julia WestReserve Best Pigeon: Nolan WestJulia West: (Old Cock), Best of BreedNolan West: (Young Hen), Reserve Best of Breed WaterfowlGrand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Duck BantamReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown, Duck HeavyAshley Jeter: (call duck, white, old drake), Best of Breed Ashley Jeter: (call duck, white, old hen), Best of VarietyAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young hen), Best of Breed Aleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), BlueAleece Brown: (Muscovy, young drake), RedMarket PoultryGrand Champion: Gabriel Samora, TurkeysReserve Grand Champion: Ashley Jeter, Roaster ClassAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionNolan West: Blue, Reserve ChampionJulia West: Blue, 3rd yellowAmanda Sturman, Norah West, BlueAkima Kane, Kara Mikkelson, Kate Treinen, RedAshley Jeter: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionNolan West: Blue, 3rd YellowAkima Kane, Matthew Kane, Kata Mikkelson, Julia West, Norah West: RedTanner Sayler: whiteMarket TurkeysGrand Champion: Gabriel SamoraReserve Grand Champion: Dallon DuFreneGabriel Samora: Blue, ChampionDallon DuFrene: Blue, Reserve ChampionCutter Higgins: Blue, 3rd yellowPoultry ShowmanshipGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Julia WestJulia West: Blue, ChampionKara Mikkelson: Blue, Reserve Cha