Log In


Reset Password

Results: Montezuma County Fair competitions

The winners in shooting sports, horse shows and more
Winners in the 2017 Montezuma County Fair.

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver

Decorate Your Duds Applied Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: red

Decorate Your Duds Stitched Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, Champion

Decorate Your Duds Combined Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn Hallman

Unit 1 Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: white

Unit 1 Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue

Unit 1 Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue

Unit 2 Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve Champion

Unit 4 Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: Red

Unit 5 Themed Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue

Unit 5 Themed Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve Champion

Unit 9 Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison Mahaffey

Unfired Finishes Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine Busing

STEAM 1 Pillow Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: Blue

STEAM 1 Pillowcase Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: Blue

STEAM 1 Simple Top Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: Blue

STEAM 1 Simple Bottoms Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: Blue

STEAM 1 Simple Dress Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: Red

STEAM 2 Bottoms Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, Champion

STEAM 2 Dress Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve Champion

Sewing for Others Unit 7 Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate Treinen

Boiling Water Canning Unit 42 Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellow

Boiling Water Canning Unit 42 Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, Champion

Unit 3 Yeast Rolls Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Champion

Unit 3 Creative Yeast Bread Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve Champion

Passport to Foreign Cookery Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty Snyder

Beginning Leather Carving Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, Champion

Making and Rebuilding Saddles Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason Kane

Intro to Rocketry Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blue

Intro to Rocketry Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion

Advanced Model Rocketry Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder Higgins

Unit 1 Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: Red

Unit 1 Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: Red

Unit 2 Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: Blue

Unit 3 Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue

Unit 4 Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren Butler

Focus on Photography Unit 1 Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, Champion

Controlling the Image Unit 2 Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion

Lightning Photography Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda Sturman

Scrapbook Album Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: Blue

Scrapbook Album Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion

Card Making Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel Romine

Sketch Crossroads Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden Cruzan

Measuring Up Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, Champion

Making the Cut Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, Champion

Nailing It Together Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, Champion

Nailing It Together Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: White

Finishing Up Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellow

Finishing Up Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder Higgins

Demonstrations–Individual Junior:

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: Blue

Demonstrations–Individual Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, Champion

Demonstrations–Individual Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen Allmon

Hunt 4P Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: Blue

Hunt 4P Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion

International 3P Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, Champion

Scope 4P Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: Blue

Target 4P Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellow

Target 4P Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot Contest

Compound Bow–Limited Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye Beyale

25 yards- Bottle Target – Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow

25 yards – 5 Bull – Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow

50 yards – Single Target Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen Allmon

Trap- Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion

Trap-Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen Allmon

Archery Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: White

Archery Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: Red

Archery Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red

Shotgun Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, Champion

.22 Rifle Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: Red

.22 Rifle Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: Red

.22 Rifle Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: Blue

Muzzleloading Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: Red

Muzzleloading Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: Red

Archery Stand-Alone Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: Blue

Archery Stand-Alone Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: Blue

Archery Stand-Alone Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red

Shotgun Stand-Alone Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton

Decorate Your Duds Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins

Clothing Construction Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: Blue

Clothing Construction Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, Champion

Heritage Arts

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna Molzahn

Junior Ballet, Lyrical Modern and Jazz Solo

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve Champion

Intermediate Ballet, Lyrical Modern and Jazz Solo

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve Champion

Senior Ballet, Lyrical Modern and Jazz Solo

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): Blue

Junior Tap

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, Champion

Intermediate Tap

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Champion

Senior Ensemble

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, Champion

Intermediate Ensemble

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan Martin

Senior String Solo

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, Champion

Intermediate Brass Solo

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, Champion

Senior Brass Solo

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, Champion

Senior Brass Ensemble

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin, Duncan Martin, Nicholas Martin: Blue, Champion

Senior Ensemble

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin, Duncan Martin, Nicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin, Emily Martin: Blue, ChampionVocalGrand Champion: Madison SittonReserve Grand Champion: Savannah Story

Intermediate Vocal Solo

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin, Duncan Martin, Nicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin, Emily Martin: Blue, ChampionVocalGrand Champion: Madison SittonReserve Grand Champion: Savannah StorySavannah Story: Blue, Champion

Senior Vocal Solo

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin, Duncan Martin, Nicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin, Emily Martin: Blue, ChampionVocalGrand Champion: Madison SittonReserve Grand Champion: Savannah StorySavannah Story: Blue, ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionHeritage ArtsGrand Champion: Stacy BeyaleReserve Grand Champion: Alyssa Busing

Fiber Arts Intermediate

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin, Duncan Martin, Nicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin, Emily Martin: Blue, ChampionVocalGrand Champion: Madison SittonReserve Grand Champion: Savannah StorySavannah Story: Blue, ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionHeritage ArtsGrand Champion: Stacy BeyaleReserve Grand Champion: Alyssa BusingStacy Beyale: Blue, Champion

Fiber Arts Senior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin, Duncan Martin, Nicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin, Emily Martin: Blue, ChampionVocalGrand Champion: Madison SittonReserve Grand Champion: Savannah StorySavannah Story: Blue, ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionHeritage ArtsGrand Champion: Stacy BeyaleReserve Grand Champion: Alyssa BusingStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, ChampionRobotics and Engineering

Give Robotics a Hand Stand Junior

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin, Duncan Martin, Nicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin, Emily Martin: Blue, ChampionVocalGrand Champion: Madison SittonReserve Grand Champion: Savannah StorySavannah Story: Blue, ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionHeritage ArtsGrand Champion: Stacy BeyaleReserve Grand Champion: Alyssa BusingStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, ChampionRobotics and EngineeringByron Shipman: BlueGeneral ProjectsGrand Champion: Lilly FigueroaReserve Grand Champion: Anna Jensen

Entomology

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin, Duncan Martin, Nicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin, Emily Martin: Blue, ChampionVocalGrand Champion: Madison SittonReserve Grand Champion: Savannah StorySavannah Story: Blue, ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionHeritage ArtsGrand Champion: Stacy BeyaleReserve Grand Champion: Alyssa BusingStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, ChampionRobotics and EngineeringByron Shipman: BlueGeneral ProjectsGrand Champion: Lilly FigueroaReserve Grand Champion: Anna JensenJulia West: Blue, Champion

Global Citizenship

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin, Duncan Martin, Nicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin, Emily Martin: Blue, ChampionVocalGrand Champion: Madison SittonReserve Grand Champion: Savannah StorySavannah Story: Blue, ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionHeritage ArtsGrand Champion: Stacy BeyaleReserve Grand Champion: Alyssa BusingStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, ChampionRobotics and EngineeringByron Shipman: BlueGeneral ProjectsGrand Champion: Lilly FigueroaReserve Grand Champion: Anna JensenJulia West: Blue, ChampionAleece Brown: White

Horseless Horse

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin, Duncan Martin, Nicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin, Emily Martin: Blue, ChampionVocalGrand Champion: Madison SittonReserve Grand Champion: Savannah StorySavannah Story: Blue, ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionHeritage ArtsGrand Champion: Stacy BeyaleReserve Grand Champion: Alyssa BusingStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, ChampionRobotics and EngineeringByron Shipman: BlueGeneral ProjectsGrand Champion: Lilly FigueroaReserve Grand Champion: Anna JensenJulia West: Blue, ChampionAleece Brown: WhiteAnna Jensen: Blue, Champion

Sportfishing

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin, Duncan Martin, Nicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin, Emily Martin: Blue, ChampionVocalGrand Champion: Madison SittonReserve Grand Champion: Savannah StorySavannah Story: Blue, ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionHeritage ArtsGrand Champion: Stacy BeyaleReserve Grand Champion: Alyssa BusingStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, ChampionRobotics and EngineeringByron Shipman: BlueGeneral ProjectsGrand Champion: Lilly FigueroaReserve Grand Champion: Anna JensenJulia West: Blue, ChampionAleece Brown: WhiteAnna Jensen: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: (Stand Alone) Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue

Veterinary Science

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin, Duncan Martin, Nicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin, Emily Martin: Blue, ChampionVocalGrand Champion: Madison SittonReserve Grand Champion: Savannah StorySavannah Story: Blue, ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionHeritage ArtsGrand Champion: Stacy BeyaleReserve Grand Champion: Alyssa BusingStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, ChampionRobotics and EngineeringByron Shipman: BlueGeneral ProjectsGrand Champion: Lilly FigueroaReserve Grand Champion: Anna JensenJulia West: Blue, ChampionAleece Brown: WhiteAnna Jensen: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: (Stand Alone) Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: BlueLilly Figueroa: Blue, ChampionDog ObedienceGrand Champion: Emily MartinReserve Grand Champion: Aleece Brown

Puppy Class

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin, Duncan Martin, Nicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin, Emily Martin: Blue, ChampionVocalGrand Champion: Madison SittonReserve Grand Champion: Savannah StorySavannah Story: Blue, ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionHeritage ArtsGrand Champion: Stacy BeyaleReserve Grand Champion: Alyssa BusingStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, ChampionRobotics and EngineeringByron Shipman: BlueGeneral ProjectsGrand Champion: Lilly FigueroaReserve Grand Champion: Anna JensenJulia West: Blue, ChampionAleece Brown: WhiteAnna Jensen: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: (Stand Alone) Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: BlueLilly Figueroa: Blue, ChampionDog ObedienceGrand Champion: Emily MartinReserve Grand Champion: Aleece BrownAaron Hackett, Kaleena Ramsey: Blue

Beginner Novice A

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H ScrapbookingGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Amanda SturmanAmy DuFrene, Tearah Philpott: BlueTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Visual ArtsGrand Champion: Rachel RomineRachel Romine: Blue, Champion 4-H WoodworkingGrand Champion: Clayton Elliott Reserve Grand Champion: Jaden CruzanClaire Busing: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionClayton Elliott: Blue, ChampionJadon Cruzan: Blue, ChampionVincent Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionVictoria Glazner: Blue, 3rd yellowJadon Elliott, Rachel Romine: BlueStacy Beyale: WhiteJadon Cruzan: Blue, Champion Braden Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowDavid Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionQuade Oliver: Red 4-H Demonstrations, Illustrated Talks, and Interpretive ReadingGrand Champion: Cody MckinneyReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsMakaya Higgins: Blue, ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowThomas Gilliland: BlueByron Shipman: BlueRyder Higgins: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionBrenn Jeter: Blue, Reserve ChampionAshley Jeter: Blue, 3rd yellow .22 Rifle Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Levi RobinsonReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellow Andres Moreno, Connor Rosenbaugh: BlueCasen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, Reserve Champion Lucas Figueroa: Blue, 3rd yellowCole Nicholson: BlueLevi Robinson: Blue, ChampionKelton Judson: Blue, Reserve ChampionAndres Moreno: Blue, 3rd yellowCasen Allmon: Blue, Champion4-H Archery Shoot ContestHayden Kocourek: ChampionKaleena Ramsey: Blue 4-H Muzzleloading Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cody McKinneyReserve Grand Champion: Skye BeyaleStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionCody McKinney: Blue, 3rd yellow Cody McKinney: Blue, Champion Skye Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionStacy Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue, Champion Stacy Beyale: Blue, Reserve ChampionSkye Beyale: Blue, 3rd yellow 4-H Shotgun Shooting ContestGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonAndres Moreno: Blue, ChampionBraden Schmittel: Blue, Reserve ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCasen Allmon: Blue, Reserve ChampionDavid Schmittel: Blue, 3rd yellowCody McKinney: Blue Shooting SportsGrand Champion: David SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Casen AllmonGage Papoff: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionColten Gallegos, India Wright: BlueDeven Winter: WhiteGavan Malecki: BlueBraden Schmittel: RedTayonna Gallegos: BlueHayden Kocourek: Red Casen Allmon: Blue, ChampionCole Nicholson: Blue, ChampionLucas Figueroa: Blue, Reserve ChampionConnor Rosenbaugh: RedKelton Judson: Blue, ChampionLevi Robinson: Blue, Reserve ChampionJack Kricheldorf, Andres Moreno: RedCody McKinney: BlueStacy Beyale: RedSkye Beyale: RedByron Shipman: BlueJake Butler: BlueTel Hamilton: Blue, Champion Jayden Karo: Blue, Reserve ChampionKaleena Ramsey, Isaiah Wright: Red David Schmittel: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Reserve Champion Fashion RevueGrand Champion: Halle KibelReserve Grand Champion: Madison Sitton Kendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionTinley Philpot: Blue, Reserve ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, 3rd yellowCamryn Oliver, Makaya Higgins Halee Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatherine Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, 3rd yellowAllie Kibel, Madison North, Danika Oliver, Claire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Casy Kricheldorf: BlueMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Champion DanceGrand Champion: Taylor ComiskyReserve Grand Champion: Hanna MolzahnMaddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, Reserve ChampionTaylor Comisky: Blue, ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, Reserve ChampionHanna Molzahn: Blue, 3rd yellowKrystle Hager (2): BlueKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionKrystle Hager, Airoughn VanGrandt, Maddisyn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionMaddisyn VanGrandt, Airoughn VanGrandt: Blue, ChampionInstrumental, Keyboard and Piano Grand Champion: Emily, Nicholas, Duncan Martin Reserve Grand Champion: Emily, Duncan MartinNicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin: Blue, ChampionEmily Martin, Duncan Martin, Nicholas Martin: Blue, ChampionDuncan Martin, Emily Martin: Blue, ChampionVocalGrand Champion: Madison SittonReserve Grand Champion: Savannah StorySavannah Story: Blue, ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, Reserve ChampionHeritage ArtsGrand Champion: Stacy BeyaleReserve Grand Champion: Alyssa BusingStacy Beyale: Blue, ChampionAlyssa Busing: Blue, ChampionRobotics and EngineeringByron Shipman: BlueGeneral ProjectsGrand Champion: Lilly FigueroaReserve Grand Champion: Anna JensenJulia West: Blue, ChampionAleece Brown: WhiteAnna Jensen: Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: (Stand Alone) Blue, ChampionAiroughn VanGrandt: BlueLilly Figueroa: Blue, ChampionDog ObedienceGrand Champion: Emily MartinReserve Grand Champion: Aleece BrownAaron Hackett, Kaleena Ramsey: BlueElinora Muhhonen: WhiteWilla Rice: White

Novice B

4-H Artistic ClothingGrand Champion: Danika OliverReserve Grand Champion: Camryn Oliver Tinley Philpott: redKendall Simmons: Blue, ChampionDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionCamryn Oliver: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begay, Makaya Higgins: Blue4-H Cake DecoratingGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Ashlyn HallmanAudree Butler: Blue, Champion Tinley Philpott: Blue, Reserve ChampionDestinee Begaye: whiteReagan Mckinney: Blue Mikaela Moores: Blue Aunica Naranjo: Blue, ChampionKendall Simmons: Blue, Reserve ChampionAkima Kane: RedNorah West: Blue, ChampionVictoria Glazner: BlueAshlyn Hallman: Blue, Reserve ChampionKrystle Hager: Blue, ChampionCake Decorating ContestGrand Champion: Norah WestReserve Grand Champion: Victoria Glazner 4-H CeramicsGrand Champion: Madison MahaffeyMadison Mahaffey: Blue, Champion 4-H Clothing ConstructionGrand Champion: Audree ButlerReserve Grand Champion: Catharine BusingMadison North: Blue, ChampionTaylor Hampton: BlueDanika Oliver: Blue, ChampionJori Polich: Blue, Reserve ChampionMakaya Higgins, Casey Kricheldorf, Madison North: BlueMakaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueAudree Butler: Blue, ChampionHalee Kibel: Blue, Reserve ChampionClaire Busing, Makaya Higgins, Madison North: BlueCasey Kricheldorf: RedAllie Kibel: Blue, ChampionCatharine Busing: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionMadison Sitton: Blue4-H Foods, Nutrition and PreservationGrand Champion: Brooke RomineReserve Grand Champion: Kate TreinenThomas Gilliland: Blue, Reserve ChampionJasper Gilliland: Blue, 3rd yellowKate Treinen: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, ChampionBrooke Romine: Blue, Reserve ChampionJessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, ChampionAmanda Sturman: Blue, Reserve Champion 4-H LeathercraftGrand Champion: Cael SchmittelReserve Grand Champion: Rusty SnyderRusty Snyder: Blue, ChampionCael Schmittel: Blue, Champion 4-H Model RocketryGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Jason KaneCole Nicholson, Dwight Zwicker: blueJason Kane: Blue, ChampionMathew Kane: Blue, Reserve Champion Cutter Higgins: Blue, Champion Rocket Fly Day ContestGrand Champion: Cutter HigginsReserve Grand Champion: Ryder HigginsCole Nicholson: BlueDweight Zwicker: RedMathew Kane: BlueJason Kane: RedNolan West: BlueRyder Higgins: BlueCutter Higgins: Blue 4-H PhotographyGrand Champion: Jessalyn Bay-VoitReserve Grand Champion: Lauren ButlerNorah West: Blue, ChampionLauren Butler: Blue, Champion Olivia Story: Blue, Reserve Champion Jessalyn Bay-Voit: Blue, Champion 4-H Scr